Stars were made to shine... and so we will!
Stars were made to shine... and so we will!

Spring Competition 2017 - Results 

Session 1 - 8:45-10:30
2011 - Female - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Ayla Zolfaghari 7.6 9.1 7.0 23.7 1
Lily Van jaarsveld 7.3 8.8 6.9 23.0 2
Emma Lea 7.5 9.0 6.3 22.8 3
Ava-Mae D'cruz 7.2 8.9 6.3 22.4 4
Grace Regan 7.4 8.9 6.0 22.3 5
Sonali Saigal 7.1 8.7 6.1 21.9 6
Rhian May-Townsend 7.3 7.6 6.1 21.0 7
Scarlett Younanof 7.0 7.7 6.2 20.9 8
Esther Anjorin 7.2 5.6 6.0 18.8 9
             
Session 1 - 8:45-10:30
2013 - Female - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Ella Cochran 7.4 6.8 6.3 20.5 1
Arabella Murphy 7.2 7.4 5.6 20.2 2
Isabella Hargrave 7.0 7.1 6.0 20.1 3
Lottie Gidlow 7.0 6.9 6.0 19.9 4
Linke Groenewald 6.8 6.9 5.6 19.3 5
Freyja May-Townsend 7.0 5.6 6.0 18.6 6
             
Session 1 - 8:45-10:30
2008 - Female - 2+ Hours
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Natalia Narkiewicz 8.5 9.6 9.1 27.2 1
Amelia Warner 8.0 9.4 8.3 25.7 2
Isabella Scourfield 7.9 8.4 7.9 24.2 3
             
Session 1 - 8:45-10:30
2010 - Female - 2+ Hours
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Atia Howard 7.8 9.1 6.8 23.7 1
Carmen Norton 7.9 8.2 6.9 23.0 2
             
Session 1 - 8:45-10:30
2005 - Female - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Maisie Muffett 8.2 9.1 8.4 25.7 1
Alex Thompson 7.8 9.0 8.8 25.6 2
Leah Wright 7.7 8.8 9.0 25.5 3
Charlie Hambleton 7.6 8.9 8.9 25.4 4
Natalie Cockram 7.7 8.9 8.4 25.0 5
Sophia Jayaraj 7.6 8.0 8.8 24.4 6
Justina Nikolayeva 7.4 8.2 7.9 23.5 7
             
Session 2 - 10:45-12:30
2006 - Female - 2+ Hours
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Hope Ratcliffe 8.5 8.7 9.4 26.6 1
Jessica Bouskila 8.4 8.7 9.3 26.4 2
Maia Fisher 8.6 8.3 9.3 26.2 3
Francesca Gates 8.4 8.8 8.9 26.1 4
Eloise Stevens 8.1 8.9 9.0 26.0 5
Jessica Barker 8.2 8.6 8.8 25.6 6
Maya Osmani 7.8 8.6 8.8 25.2 7
Georgie Slatter 7.7 8.0 8.1 23.8 8
Isabella Eaton 7.5 8.1 8.0 23.6 9
             
Session 2 - 10:45-12:30
2008 - Male - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
James Donnelly 7.8 7.7 7.0 22.5 1
Milo Howells 7.2 7.5 6.9 21.6 2
Matthew Warman 7.0 7.3 7.1 21.4 3=
Byron Gipson 7.0 7.3 7.1 21.4 3=
             
Session 2 - 10:45-12:30
2013 - Male - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Oliver Hutchinson 7.0 7.0 6.4 20.4 1
             
Session 2 - 10:45-12:30
2010 - Male - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Alexander Rodriguez 7.5 7.5 7.5 22.5 1
Samuel Newman 7.2 7.8 6.8 21.0 2
             
Session 2 - 10:45-12:30
2007 - Male - 2+ Hours
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Toby Trewartha 7.5 7.2 7.4 22.1 1
Harry Thame 7.2 7.1 6.5 20.8 2
Benjamin Redford 7.0 7.0 6.6 20.6 3
             
Session 2 - 10:45-12:30
2012 - Female - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Amelie Clancy 7.7 7.8 6.9 22.4 1
Vivienne Ford 7.3 8.1 6.7 22.1 2=
Isla Griffiths 7.6 8.1 6.4 22.1 2=
Catalina Delle Grazie 7.1 8.5 6.3 21.9 3
Elise Scottow 7.4 8.2 6.2 21.8 4
Isla Burrows 7.3 8.5 5.9 21.7 5=
Sienna Squibb 7.5 8.1 6.1 21.7 5=
Berri Joy Jackson White 7.1 8.5 6.0 21.6 6
Jessica Hazelden 7.2 8.1 6.2 21.5 7
Holly Edgar 6.5 8.0 6.0 20.5 8
Anna Warman 6.6 7.7 6.1 20.4 9
             
Session 3 - 12:45-14:30
2007 - Female - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Romey O'Brien 7.0 8.4 8.4 23.8 1
Sophie Macneill 7.1 8.4 7.9 23.4 2
Jessica Donnelly 6.2 8.4 8.4 23.0 3
Natalia Randall-Carrera 6.2 8.4 8.2 22.8 4
Charlotte Housden 6.8 8.2 7.6 22.6 5
Poppy Anderson 6.0 8.1 8.4 22.5 6
Mia Baker-Edmonds 7.0 7.7 7.6 22.3 7
Mia Malam 6.6 7.7 7.8 22.1 8
Annabel Turner 6.6 7.1 8.5 22.2 9=
Tessa Underwood 6.8 7.7 7.7 22.2 9=
Poppy Ryan-Law 6.2 7.9 7.9 22.0 10=
Sienna Statham 6.2 8.1 7.7 22.0 10=
Cara Blake 6.0 7.5 7.4 20.9 11
Millie Lodge 6.0 7.3 7.4 20.7 12
             
Session 3 - 12:45-14:30
2005 - Female - 2+ Hours
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Emma Howe 8.2 9.0 9.7 26.9 1
Eva-Lynn Hales 8.0 8.7 9.1 25.8 2
Hanna Mate-Safar 7.1 8.0 9.1 24.2 3
             
Session 3 - 12:45-14:30
2003 - Female - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Laura McGrath 7.0 8.2 8.0 23.2 1
Rheanna Williams 7.0 8.2 8.0 23.2 1
Evie Tyler 7.2 6.8 8.1 22.1 2
Bethany McMillan 6.1 6.9 7.9 20.9 3
             
Session 3 - 12:45-14:30
2004 - Female - 2+ Hours
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Lara Bronin 8.4 7.8 9.6 25.8 1
             
Session 3 - 12:45-14:30
2012 - Female - 2+ Hours
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Arabella Hamilton 6.2 7.8 7.5 21.5 1
Rosie Bevan 6.0 7.0 6.7 19.7 2
             
Session 3 - 12:45-14:30
2014 - Male - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Zak Aumerally 5.5 8.9 6.0 21.5 1
             
Session 3 - 12:45-14:30
2011 - Female - 2+ Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Jerraii-Lee Dean-Williams 6.9 8.2 7.7 22.8 1
Lorena Shepherd 6.7 8.0 7.6 22.3 2
             
Session 4 - 14:45-16:30
2009 - Female - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Louisa Gidlow 7.0 8.1 7.7 22.8 1
Charlotte Gates 6.7 8.0 7.7 22.4 2=
Ava Warner 7.0 7.8 7.6 22.4 2=
Natalya Isaac 6.5 7.8 7.8 22.1 3
Kitty Edwards 6.1 8.0 7.5 21.6 4=
Mia Burrows 6.5 7.6 7.5 21.6 4=
Daisy Anderson 6.2 7.9 7.3 21.4 5
Martha Bentley-Hodges 6.1 7.9 7.3 21.3 6
Freya Graham 5.9 8.0 7.3 21.2 7
Abbie Hazelden 6.3 7.0 7.6 20.9 8
Charlotte Parsall 6.1 7.3 7.4 20.8 9
Anna Chalk 6.0 7.3 7.4 20.7 10=
Annie Notley 6.0 7.2 7.5 20.7 10=
Brooke Wright 6.0 7.2 7.3 20.5 11=
Violet Ford 5.8 7.5 7.2 20.5 11=
Zara Ferns 6.0 7.0 7.4 20.4 12
Ruby Leach 5.0 7.0 6.7 18.7 13
             
Session 4 - 14:45-16:30
2007 - Female - 2+ Hours
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Charlotte Hesketh 9.2 8.9 8.8 26.9 1
Lucy Macdonald 8.7 9.0 8.9 26.6 2
Charlotte Stride 7.0 8.6 7.9 23.5 3
             
Session 4 - 14:45-16:30
2006 - Female - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Stephanie Letchford 8.9 7.9 8.5 25.3 1
Ella Clayton 8.6 8.7 7.8 25.1 2
Toni Jones 7.9 8.8 7.6 24.3 3
Liepa Sadbaraite 7.8 8.8 7.6 24.2 4
Abigail Chadwick 8.0 8.2 7.7 23.9 5
Caitlin Hazelden 7.7 7.5 7.5 22.7 6
             
Session 4 - 14:45-16:30
2012 - Male - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
William Da Conceicao Alden 5.3 7.6 6.9 19.8 1
Jasper Mager-Littler 5.0 8.0 6.2 19.2 2
             
Session 5 - 16:45-18:30
2008 - Female - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Betsie Graham 7.3 7.9 7.4 22.6 1
Myah Shepherd 6.5 7.9 7.4 21.8 2
Freya Morgan 6.2 8.0 7.5 21.7 3
Matilda Blake 6.1 7.9 7.5 21.5 4=
Leah Crook 6.3 7.8 7.4 21.5 4=
Louisa Short 6.3 7.8 7.4 21.5 4=
Sophie Clayton 6.3 7.7 7.4 21.4 5
Leah Edwards-Amor 6.2 7.7 7.4 21.3 6=
Molly Hennessy 6.4 7.0 7.9 21.3 6=
Ava Kellinger 6.2 7.8 7.2 21.2 7
Sophie Ruffell 6.1 7.7 7.2 21.0 8
Malaika Ilyas 6.2 7.4 7.3 20.9 9
Greta Krummaker 5.8 7.6 7.3 20.7 10
             
Session 5 - 16:45-18:30
2010 - Female - 1 Hour
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Georgia Reynolds 6.2 8.6 7.1 21.9 1=
Scarlett Winstone 6.2 8.5 7.2 21.9 1=
Chloe Graham 6.1 8.3 7.3 21.7 2
Samantha Redford 6.3 8.4 6.9 21.6 3
Lilly-Mai Culley 6.0 8.3 7.2 21.5 4=
Sofia Gipson 6.0 8.4 7.1 21.4 4=
Cali Howells 6.0 8.5 7.0 21.5 4=
Ava Drea 6.0 8.3 7.1 21.4 5=
Alexandra Lisyova 6.2 7.9 7.3 21.4 5=
Lily Hayward 5.8 8.0 7.2 21.0 6=
Isabelle Warran 6.1 7.8 7.1 21.0 6=
Charlotte Jones 6.1 7.5 7.2 20.8 7
Lila Vadher 5.4 7.0 7.1 19.5 8
Chloe Kukiewicz 5.5 6.7 6.8 20.9 9
             
Session 5 - 16:45-18:30
2009 - Female - 2+ Hours
First Name Surname Floor Beam Best Vault Total Rank
Shiraz Mehta 9.4 8.7 8.1 26.2 1
Beatriz Da Conceicao Alden 9.2 7.9 8.3 25.4 2
Chiara Palagi 8.8 8.4 8.0 25.2 3
Erin Barker 8.7 8.5 7.7 24.9 4=
Amber Fowler 8.7 8.4 7.8 24.9 4=
Maddison Fleming 8.1 8.6 7.5 24.2 5
Lyndsey Adimora 7.9 8.5 7.5 23.9 6=
India Fisher 8.1 8.1 7.7 23.9 6=
Print Print | Sitemap
© Loughton Community Gymnastics